BEAURUELLE Yanis (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:22.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h33 |
BOUGON Maxence (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.80 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h36 |
BRIAND Thomas (2009) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:39.99 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h36 |
CAMERON Gaspard (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.40 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
06:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h33 |
CARRE Grégoire (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:03.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h55 |
COLOMBIER Marceau (2010) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h33 |
LUDJET Maxou (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.97 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h38 |
PESTEL Arthur (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h59 |
PIGEON Matti (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h12 |
BATTAIS Ines (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h20 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:36.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.03 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h51 |
CUPIAL Lou (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.67 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h42 |
DEBON Jade (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.80 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h17 |
DECHANCE Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h26 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h15 |
DUGUE Pauline (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:20.98 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.37 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h21 |
GARNIER Leila (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
HAYERE Louisa (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:42.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
HENNEQUIN Juliette (2009) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:04.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.44 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h47 |
HENNEQUIN Rose (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.89 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h37 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h51 |
MICHELLE Esther (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.37 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.56 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h26 |
MURIEL Zoé (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h17 |
PHELOUZAT Joséphine (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.03 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h06 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h09 |
WREN Lucy (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:07.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |