BESNIER Hadrien (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h17 |
COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.70 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h46 |
DAGRY Quentin (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.09 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.47 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h31 |
GRADEL Clement (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.35 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.67 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:06.83 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.72 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h35 |
HUGONENQ Liam (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:49.49 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h39 |
HUGONENQ Milo (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.98 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.32 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.73 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:16.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h32 |
MAZIER Adam (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
11:32.76 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:59.95 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h33 |
NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:11.29 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.82 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.08 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h16 |
RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric (1997) MAD |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h20 |
REY Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.39 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h33 |
TANCREZ Maxime (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:42.18 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h17 |
UTILLE GRAND Ulrich (2003) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.59 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.46 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h52 |
ZINSMEISTER Julien (1997) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:24.52 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
16h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:41.31 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.24 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
16h34 |
BLANCO Alix (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.66 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h04 |
BLANCO Anna (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.83 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.11 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.83 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h04 |
CAMPASSI Nadia (2002) ITA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.45 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.51 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h55 |
DA ROCHA--ALIN Constance (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.54 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h41 |
DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.11 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.74 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.70 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h58 |
DJURIC Melissa (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.25 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.42 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.51 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h58 |
GARBAA Lila (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.69 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h54 |
OUDIHAT Alissia (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:11.46 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h06 |
PAINA Carla (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h54 |
SADOWSKI Flora (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.04 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.79 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.73 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h11 |
ZAID KERMORGANT Florie (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:24.12 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:58.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.00 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h02 |