BENABDELKADER Brice (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.75 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.52 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.97 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h45 |
BENABDELKADER Yann (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:43.15 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h09 |
DE AMORIM Thomas (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.87 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h21 |
DJENHIA Aslane (2005) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.47 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
08h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h16 |
DJENHIA Fael (2010) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.54 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.90 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
EL HOSNI Haytham (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.16 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:53.61 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h07 |
PACE Alexis (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.40 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h18 |
WILLIAMS Gabriel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h06 |
BELHACHEMI Manare (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.07 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.86 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h55 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:35.79 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h04 |
BELHACHEMI Mirale (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.37 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.72 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.76 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.32 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h46 |
DE OLIVEIRA Maelle (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.52 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
08h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.30 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h58 |
HADJ-ALI Aya (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:25.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h16 |
HADJALI Zeineb (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.05 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:42.65 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h53 |
HOUNKPE Elya (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.33 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h46 |
RICHALET Capucine (2009) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.89 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.89 |
Vendredi 03 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.02 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
08h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.38 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h33 |