Start-List by team
CN BEAUNE
Code structure : 311 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : CÔTE-D'OR (1642)
Number of individual commitments:26
COUTURET Hugo (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:42.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:56.25 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.08 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h43 |
VIOLOT Oscar (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h56 |
KUKULINSKI Lillie (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.12 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |
SCHELLEKENS Marie-Louise (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:24.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |
WAGNER Emy (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:45.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:53.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:37.18 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |