ASSAMA Mahel (2010) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
24:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
DAVIOUD Honoré (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
DEGRAEVE Rowan (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:47.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
DELANNOY Erwann (2008) BEL |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
DELAVAL Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
DEVOS Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
19:44.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
DEVRIENDT Jules (2009) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.06 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h37 |
DUBRAY Timothé (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
FLAHAULT Simon (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:10.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:26.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
GRANDIDIER Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
20:54.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
HAZEBROUCQ Victor (2010) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
23:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
20:28.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
KERIME Habib-Rayen (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h37 |
MIOT Léo (2010) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
23:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
MOREL Benoit (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h37 |
MORET Arthur (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.41 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
POTDEVIN Zacharie (2010) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
23:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
20h15 |
STERCKEMAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
TAVERNIER Ismaël (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:17.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h25 |
VANDENBROUCKE Maxime (2010) BEL |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h48 |
VERHILLE Baptiste (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h09 |
ABDELILAH Sirine (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.06 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.23 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
AKYILDIZ Defne (2010) TUR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:03.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h54 |
AOUINA Lilia (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h44 |
DEBEIRE Ela (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:13.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h54 |
DEJARDIN Lwiz (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
DELAVAL Lise (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:45.55 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h54 |
HOUZET Clarisse (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
LANIEZ Jeanne (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma (2011) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
13:43.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:45.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
LOUF Chloe (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
MAZZOLI Marina (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:13.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h54 |
MONSEIGNY Romane (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
PESTOUR Agathe (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
THERY Laurine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
TSOI Maiia (2009) UKR |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h16 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h54 |
VEREECKE Céleste (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:04.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
VOLLEBOUT Aglaë (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
18h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
19h44 |