Start-List by team
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
Code structure : 2489 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:4
BIHAN Yvain (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.48 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h11 |
BOUHON Titouan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.79 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.68 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h54 |
COENT Gurvan (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h16 |
HAMON Mewen (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.22 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.61 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h10 |
HUET Timothé (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.77 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h41 |
LE GALL Titouan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.05 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.56 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h08 |
BOENNEC Lena (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.13 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h48 |
COLIN Séréna (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.68 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h14 |
LE GRAS Cloé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.18 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h46 |
MAHE Gwenn (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h48 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.98 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h46 |
MESTRIC Yuna (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.57 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.22 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h15 |
MEZIERE Apolline (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.94 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.26 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h46 |
TALLEC Yaëlle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.47 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h16 |