Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h28 |
BRUNTZ Leo-Paul (2009) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.75 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h05 |
CORTEY Leo (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h07 |
LABOURE Timothée (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h46 |
LOMBARD Léo (2008) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h35 |
CHEVRETON Maina (2011) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.12 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h24 |
COUDERC Alizé (2010) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.01 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h54 |
DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia (2009) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.96 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h41 |
LABOURE Aurore (2010) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
14:20.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h57 |