Start-List by team
CS VITTEL
Code structure : 485 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:32
MATHIEU Virgyl (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:47.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:37.23 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:24.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:28.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h34 |
PRUDHOMME Alexis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.06 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:06.44 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:33.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:18.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h34 |
TROMBINI Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h08 |
ROY Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h13 |
ROY Yvanie (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.50 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h26 |