Start-List by team
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
Code structure : 868 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOT (1687)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
ABADIE-FERNANDES Jules (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.91 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Août |
14h46 |
BOUYJOU Nirvan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:01.71 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:48.28 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h11 |
EL METOUGUI Idriss (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:53.14 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:30.19 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h16 |
TOULET Mateo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.91 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:54.58 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:35.67 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h11 |
BOUYJOU Diya (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
14h41 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h20 |
CAMINADE Lisa (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:18.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
14h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h20 |
EL METOUGUI Ines (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h24 |
ZAIER Soumia (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Août |
15h20 |