AMATTACH Ibrahim (2010) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.12 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.96 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.95 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.54 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h29 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.72 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h10 |
CALVET-NICOT Abel (2010) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.43 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.20 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h28 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.58 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h35 |
CALVET-NICOT Maxence (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h31 |
LOZANO Clement (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.74 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h37 |
METZINGER Adrian (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.75 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.56 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h02 |
METZINGER Alexan (2012) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.53 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.37 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.32 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
SERVY Clément (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.72 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h07 |
TRUEL Aymeric (2010) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.48 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.06 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h35 |
BACH Oksana (2007) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.44 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.59 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h45 |
DELCAYRE Faustine (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.88 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.57 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.84 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h13 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.03 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h46 |
DELCAYRE Manon (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:54.23 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.30 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h10 |