Start-List by team
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
Code structure : 1448 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN-ET-GARONNE (1664)
Number of individual commitments:48
Number of engaged relay:4
BADOULES Maxime (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.87 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:46.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:16.94 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h02 |
CABRERA Elian (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
LANGLET Paul (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:53.02 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.04 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:11.97 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h53 |
PLE-SURENTHIRAN David (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.53 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h07 |
SABATIER-CHARLOT Ruben (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.23 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h58 |
ALIBERT Alicia (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:58.32 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.38 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:57.93 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h46 |
ALLADIO Maëlys (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h43 |
ALLUINE-PERRIER Zoé (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h39 |
BRETON Flavie (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h40 |
CABRERA Andréa (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:51.08 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h24 |
COMBALBERT Anaëlle (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.47 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:11.05 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.87 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h47 |
OMASSI Colyne (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.35 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h40 |
OMASSI Laurie (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h32 |