CAPS Jules (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h49 |
CARDOSO Julian (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
GUERI Djibril (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
JANNIN Simon (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h51 |
WERLE Benoit (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h51 |
ZENNOU Nayl (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h08 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h49 |
AITOUMGOUN Sanaa (2015) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h06 |
AZEZ Jenna (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h25 |
BOUDDROUJ Hana (2013) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
CITRO Valentina (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
FRANÇOIS Lorraine (2013) FRA |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h00 |
KAMMERER Mathilde (2012) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
MECHMECHE Sofia (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h29 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
SELLITTO Elsa (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h29 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
WAGNER PANTEL Zia (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h29 |
WECHTLER Lisa (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h00 |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |