AMRANI Ishak (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h52 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h07 |
BARUMANDZADEH Anton (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h09 |
BENBETKA Mohamed-Amine (2012) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h24 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h06 |
COUTURIER Malo (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h07 |
DEMILLY Ezio (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h52 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h07 |
FACY Alexandre (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h07 |
FOUCHARD Lucien (2012) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h05 |
HERZI Youssef (2012) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h54 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h09 |
MARESCHAL Mathis (2011) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h39 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h48 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h57 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h09 |
BENUFFE Alice (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h31 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h49 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h02 |
CAROULLE Apolline (2014) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h50 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h02 |
PRADEL LEROUGE Léna (2013) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h05 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h44 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h49 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h04 |
RICHARD Mahaut (2014) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h44 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h51 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h00 |