Start-List by team
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
Code structure : 372 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:46
Number of engaged relay:3
BLONDET Lhoreigh (1994) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h46 |
LE BRAS Martin (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.46 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:02.17 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:26.63 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:57.04 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h11 |
LE BRAS Thomas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:27.31 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:49.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:58.17 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h09 |
MARGIRIER Adam (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.97 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:02.69 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:25.86 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.97 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 2 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h12 |
PERRET Max (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
17h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.41 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:05.38 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
12h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:26.96 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:34.95 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:57.23 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h10 |
VIGNAL Killian (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.77 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:23.27 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:36.49 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
12h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:14.41 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
13h03 |
BERNARD Clemence (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.99 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:18.34 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h51 |
BRISSE Hélène (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:44.92 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:59.43 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.75 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h21 |
FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.06 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:04.10 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.98 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:49.91 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:32.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h12 |
ZIARRE Sawsen (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:03.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:29.44 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
12h15 |