CAUET Stanislas (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.07 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h08 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.77 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
GERBER Loïc (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h06 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h18 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
GERBER Lucas (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h07 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h16 |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
SIBEUD Antoine (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h07 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h40 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
SORIOT Arthur (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h08 |
50 Dos-Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
KECHOUTE Kayla (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h12 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h22 |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
LAUZIERE Augustine (2014) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h01 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.37 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h13 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.09 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |
VAGNER Emma (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h01 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h10 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h27 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h45 |