BERENICE Louis (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.11 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h48 |
HABBANE Zakariya (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.49 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:04.48 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h12 |
ISHAHIARIMIADANA Juan-Mitch (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.49 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:51.83 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:17.85 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:25.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h21 |
JERBI Wissem (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.71 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.30 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:54.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h30 |
LOUDYI Marwane (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h12 |
MENDJOUR Arab-Samy (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:20.34 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.17 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:34.40 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h17 |
OULAYA Yassine (2010) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.55 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.22 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.28 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:28.62 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h21 |
OULBOUB Adam (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.03 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.36 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:52.49 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:21.23 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h25 |
OULBOUB Yassine (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:28.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
12h21 |
BOUE Coline (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.53 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.47 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:17.80 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:13.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h41 |
CABRERA Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:46.95 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:42.83 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:18.13 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:24.45 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h32 |
CHERHAL Priscilla (2007) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.51 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:11.72 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
03:01.68 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h49 |
DESCOUBES Camille (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:16.00 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:10.06 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:02.25 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h49 |
DESMET-FROT Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.47 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.80 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:18.56 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h37 |
HETTAK Melea (2012) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:06.47 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:47.48 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h27 |
MENDJOUR Myriam (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h40 |
PAYET MACQUET Justine (2011) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:15.50 |
Samedi 04 Juin |
18h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
13h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:42.43 |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Juin |
11h22 |