ALIMARINA Darris (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:55.20 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.91 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h47 |
ANOUILH Clément (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.71 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.11 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.10 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.84 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h51 |
CAILLE Matteo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:14.59 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.77 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h54 |
CHAKIR Majid (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h43 |
FOURNIER Lucas (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:29.50 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h01 |
GUILLON Rémi (1984) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
KADDOURI Ahmed (2010) MAR |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:58.18 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h43 |
KHARBOUCH Hachim (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.52 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:16.93 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:55.07 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h54 |
LAURENT Florian (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h48 |
LAURENT Mathis (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:59.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.90 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h43 |
LEGROS Jules (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.05 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h45 |
MAURY Gabriel (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.97 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.64 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h47 |
NADAL Matéo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.30 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h49 |
PRUDHOMME Laurent (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:50.74 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:07.99 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h01 |
RELLA Mathys (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:10.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.61 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:48.07 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.39 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h48 |
SANTARELLI Romain (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.56 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.59 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h47 |
TAÏZOU Azzedine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.23 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:58.79 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:06.89 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h51 |
TARRAGO Tristan (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.09 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h48 |
TROMME Matthias (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h51 |
AFONSO Ambre (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:53.83 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:50.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h37 |
AVI Andréa (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.51 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:59.49 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h45 |
BERTIN Ayana (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h33 |
BRIDIER Margaux (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.14 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h37 |
DEBUYSER Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.14 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h29 |
DELHOMME Chloé (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:19.37 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.36 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.63 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.05 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h48 |
GAYRAUD Charlotte (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h35 |
GHIDOSSI Maud (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.71 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.07 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.78 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h48 |
GIRARD Ninon (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.73 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.95 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h56 |
HERNANDEZ Luna (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.41 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.92 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h45 |
LARPIN Viviane (1961) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.82 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:33.63 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:57.85 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h51 |
LEHMANN Aïda-Jaqueline (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.82 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.57 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h45 |
LEMOINE Marie-Aude (1977) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:12.16 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:38.45 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h56 |
MASSE Lea (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.37 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h39 |
MELIN Loane (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.39 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.40 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.80 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h48 |
PLANTIN Léa (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.75 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h37 |
ROUDAUT Maïwenn (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:37.74 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.51 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.41 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h40 |
SACCARDI Nina (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h25 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:35.38 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.12 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.56 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h45 |
SEMPÉ Agatha (2009) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.59 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h29 |
SEMPÉ Kathalyn (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:22.57 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.12 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:13.50 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
14h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:58.18 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h22 |
VINCENT Juliette (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h35 |