Start-List by team
CNS VALLAURIS
Code structure : 1243 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:4
BERTHIER Philippe (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.96 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.14 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h37 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.50 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
CARLES François (1960) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:15.24 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:49.66 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.50 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
CARLES Quentin (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:01.56 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:24.85 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.76 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:24.44 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.50 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
COURTIN Régis (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:12.91 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:43.97 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:40.34 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
LE SINQ Ludovic (1972) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
10:30.23 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:27.23 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:33.81 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:55.36 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:49.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
MAILLAUT Philippe (1963) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:12.52 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.23 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:04.50 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h28 |
DEWAELE Christelle (1974) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
11:16.71 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:21.13 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:31.10 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
HUMBERT Emma (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:24.74 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:29.03 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:06.45 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:40.70 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
JEANNE Valérie (1969) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
10:45.70 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
05:18.50 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:32.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:56.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |