Start-List by team
DUNKERQUE NATATION
Code structure : 283 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.77 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:27.33 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:01.44 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:54.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre (1956) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.48 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
DUCROCQ Stéphane (1965) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:58.26 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h36 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:13.29 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:49.25 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
DHERBECOURT Isabelle (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:24.31 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:03.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:38.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
JOSSELIN Isabelle (1974) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:24.33 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:14.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h19 |
VINCENT Martine (1955) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.47 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
12:16.18 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.04 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:54.80 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:48.12 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |