Start-List by team
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
Code structure : 378 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:54
Number of engaged relay:4
AKKOR Ugur (1960) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.95 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.14 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.92 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.56 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
14h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
CHARLES Matthias (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h56 |
LAPORTE Jocelyn (1968) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.72 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:46.57 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:17.38 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
16h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
LAVERGNE Pierre (1971) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:56.72 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:24.90 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:09.84 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h03 |
VANDROUX Stephane (1969) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:07.84 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:29.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:52.46 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h26 |
ADOUM Myriam (1992) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.65 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:02.64 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:38.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.80 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h57 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
BOROCCO Camille (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.60 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:05.13 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
BURGER Lucie (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:47.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
CISS Mariama (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:28.93 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:58.96 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
DOMINIQUE Valérie (1978) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.42 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:44.51 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:00.37 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
13h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:44.80 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
16h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
FRITZ Marie (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:13.09 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:29.20 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:42.06 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
13h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.87 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
02:19.44 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
HSSAIN Anna (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:37.42 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:32.61 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:45.26 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
MARESCAUX Julie (1982) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:22.50 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.80 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:00.10 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
PITCHON Véronique (1962) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:41.23 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:37.01 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
12h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.46 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
POTONNIER Meline (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:34.88 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
12h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:31.34 |
Jeudi 23 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:09.21 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:18.00 |
Vendredi 24 Juin |
17h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h59 |
STOFFEL Julie (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:29.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h57 |