Start-List by team
AS AMBARÈS
Code structure : 602 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:4
FREMAUX Matheo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:48.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:46.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
GIARMANA Gabin (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:14.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
GUECHI Younes (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:56.58 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
LAPETIT Jonah (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.83 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.78 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
MOREAU Rafaël (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:04.61 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
PAILLE Lého (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:48.61 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
SIVATTE Jonas (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:46.15 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:54.86 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h06 |
MOREAU Maëlys (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.02 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:46.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
PAYET Lily (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |
SORANT Paloma (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:11.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:47.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:50.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h00 |