Start-List by team
CN HENDAYE
Code structure : 1005 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:4
ALLEAUME Ian (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:57.61 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:38.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
GARCIA Louis (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:35.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h34 |
MEDINA Joaquin (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.38 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:51.50 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h26 |
MONTAGUT Baptiste (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:41.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h31 |
NAZABAL Esteban (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:00.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:29.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h34 |
SULIK Sterios (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:52.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h16 |
ZUBIZARRETA Kemen (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:51.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:46.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h29 |
BARROS Katixa (2012) ESP |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:54.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:34.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h15 |
DORNON Elizabeth (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:08.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h09 |
MEDINA Josephine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:52.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.07 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h13 |