Start-List by team
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Code structure : 266 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:2
DUPOUY--MAURICE Simon (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:50.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h29 |
AMMOUR Sohane (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:58.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h11 |
BEYENS Suzanne (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:49.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h07 |
CARASSOU HIRIART Louise (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:59.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h11 |
DESCOMBES Lucie (2014) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h09 |
ITURRIA Oceane (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:59.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h09 |