BAYRAT Ethan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
BENSAFIA Naell (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
BERNOLLIN Sidoine (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
DAUJAT Pacôme (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.72 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h59 |
GILLET Dorian (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:20.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:21.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
GUENNOC-JUDAS Ewen (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h46 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
21:10.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.95 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:10.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h14 |
GUY Martin (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
LOISELET Adrien (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.41 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
MARTIN Raphaël (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:02.65 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:18.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
MERLE Enzo (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:53.14 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h02 |
PERRIER Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
RAVINET Yann (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
ROGGIA Jessy (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
SENTER Esteban (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.29 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
VERVIER Nathan (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h24 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:22.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
VIENNY Loan (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.87 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
VOSSION Anatole (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
VOSSION Robin (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.75 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:01.73 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
BAYRAT Liya (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:45.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:51.07 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h03 |
BERNET Alizé (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.59 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:17.97 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h03 |
BLONDEAU Maëlys (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:10.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.36 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
BULLIAT Emeline (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.54 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
CAZORLA Alexandra (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:50.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.90 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:44.05 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
CHAFFAUD Ambre (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h03 |
COUILLET Anouk (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
COUILLET Dorothée (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.24 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:54.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
DAUJAT Lalie (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.14 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:45.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h16 |
DUPONT Anna (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.27 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:39.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
GREGOIRE Lune (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.62 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:51.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
JAY Harmonie (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.61 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
JOSSERAND Charlotte (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h37 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
23:19.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.71 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:44.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
JOSSERAND Pauline (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:47.80 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
LATHUILLIERE Esther (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:53.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:54.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
MARTIN Sarah (2009) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:43.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
MICHAUD Agathe (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:47.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.43 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:30.71 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
SANLAVILLE Eva (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:01.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:42.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
VARLET Lise (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h06 |