Start-List by team
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
Code structure : 282 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE (1659)
Number of individual commitments:45
BATIER Erine (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h31 |
BEAUJARD Loane (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:33.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
CASTAGNA Lola (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:41.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:32.13 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:39.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.40 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:13.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:12.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h48 |
COQUELIN Ninon (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.13 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.19 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
DECOBERT Jade (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:44.92 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h40 |
MASSON Elise (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:03.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
MATHIEU Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.56 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h09 |
PETARD Maelyne (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:55.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.29 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.01 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
SALERNO Noa (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.77 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.99 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.94 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h36 |
SOTTY Pauline (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.78 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.43 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h31 |