Start-List by team
ASA VAUZELLES
Code structure : 717 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : NIÈVRE (1670)
Number of individual commitments:60
Number of engaged relay:1
BRIFFAUD Valentin (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:39.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:06.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h02 |
BUTUC Alexandru (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:43.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.48 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:20.85 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:32.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
GIRAND Enzo (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
LEBREF Justin (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.24 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h50 |
MOREL Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.19 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:29.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:23.98 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h02 |
WAUTERS Alexandre (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:44.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h14 |
BOODHOO GAUTHIER Jennah (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
BOUDRON Heloise (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:06.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
BUTUC Bianca (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:38.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:54.77 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
CHAUVE Jade (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.58 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.04 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:56.56 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
DELECLUSE-ROMAIN Lola (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.04 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
20:29.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:05.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h03 |
DURAND Emma (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:44.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:42.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h40 |
GORNET Lola (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:02.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h39 |
LEBREF Pauline (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:33.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:37.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |
VERRIER Violette (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:51.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:18.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h00 |