ARMAND Aléxis (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:01.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:41.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h40 |
ARMAND Chris (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:42.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:16.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.70 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h35 |
BARADAT Paul (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:29.69 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.19 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:53.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h33 |
BERRAHMA Idriss (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:55.38 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:06.70 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:28.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h01 |
BOZONNET Alexandre (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:38.66 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:42.36 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h41 |
CRISTOFINI Sauveur (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:26.14 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h13 |
ESPOSITO Rémi (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h09 |
FARINA Fabio (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h33 |
FIGUEROA Luca (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:17.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:22.28 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h42 |
IMBERT Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:26.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:11.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h11 |
LEVY Dan (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:34.02 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:19.25 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h12 |
MULLER Romain (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h53 |
NOUIS Andréas (2012) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
NOUIS Sévan (2012) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:58.34 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h31 |
RAMBALDI Arthur (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.45 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h35 |
RODIER Maxence (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.44 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:21.83 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h09 |
RONDET Alexis (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:01.55 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:24.42 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.26 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:26.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h11 |
ROSIQUE GARETA Axel (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h01 |
ROUX Mattéo (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:00.86 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:31.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:34.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.53 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:18.43 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h38 |
VERT William (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:14.78 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:40.56 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h41 |
ZANINI Luca (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:22.42 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:46.37 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:59.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:21.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h35 |
BOUILLY DUSART Charlotte (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:03.57 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.69 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:54.78 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.69 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h18 |
CANAVESE Nine (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:42.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
CHERROUDA Maïssane (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:36.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.73 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:13.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.17 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h51 |
DEMARETZ Lena (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
ESPOSITO Eline (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:13.20 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:53.68 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:23.29 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
MARIANELLI Sasha (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:52.27 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h14 |
MAYRAN Naïs (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:33.61 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:35.63 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.19 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:12.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h48 |
METAILLER Marion (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:31.75 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
NECHNICHE Assia (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:05.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:54.30 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:44.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.63 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h47 |
NECHNICHE Batoul (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:45.30 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:33.58 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.46 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h27 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:55.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.20 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:42.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h23 |
NECHNICHE Meriem (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:03.72 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:44.95 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.74 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h49 |
PAGE Justine (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:35.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.64 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.49 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h29 |
RAMBALDI Apolline (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.73 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.47 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:27.92 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.94 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.19 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h19 |
RIPOLL Manuela (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.22 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
RUBERT Ophelie (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:40.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:24.37 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h24 |
TAVERNIER Emilie (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:02.03 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:56.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:52.22 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:30.84 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h43 |
ZIANE Meïssane (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.77 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:35.30 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.61 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h51 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:30.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h49 |