BALLUL Noa (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:46.46 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.03 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:56.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:21.40 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h42 |
BARECHE Hamza (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.28 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:04.60 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h31 |
BIELATOWICZ Goran (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:53.68 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:13.55 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.55 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:05.95 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h40 |
BOUTHICHE Ilyes (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.29 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:45.63 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.02 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:49.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.75 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h31 |
DEZI Alessio (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:12.63 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:39.26 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h37 |
ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:23.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:58.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h42 |
FLORENT Alexis (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
FLORENT Jules (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:08.55 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.71 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:52.09 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:40.21 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:38.16 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:32.31 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:45.52 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:29.11 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.14 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h35 |
MACKELBERG Nahel (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.69 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h38 |
MACKELBERG Timeo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:05.91 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:27.79 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:33.77 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.61 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:52.07 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:15.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.33 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h38 |
MAHDID Quentin (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h27 |
MARTINS David (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h40 |
QUINTON Mathis (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h25 |
CHENE Andréa (2012) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h16 |
FLORENT Audrey (1984) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h12 |
LAGUERRE Justine (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.81 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h16 |
LONGHI Laura (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:38.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:38.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h24 |
MAHDID Maelle (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h14 |
MUNIER Luna (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:24.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:52.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:33.44 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.31 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h19 |
PICUS Lilou (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:25.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h52 |
RANC HUYNH Lola (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:23.24 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:46.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.09 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.46 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h21 |