Start-List by team
CN LINGOLSHEIM
Code structure : 1006 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:27
AADJOUR Younès (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:32.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:02.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
ABIDALLI Naël (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:54.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:41.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
DEMANGEON Zoé (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
05:40.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:04.16 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
DENIS Justine (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
06:30.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
FLORENT Agathe (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:38.06 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:43.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:28.81 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
GASSERT Maya (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.56 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:38.95 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
PERRIN Faustine (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
05:37.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.85 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
SQUILLACI Clara (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
05:35.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:58.45 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
THOMAS Manon (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:46.30 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:11.46 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |