ANDRÉO Joachim (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
04:15.73 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.83 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:25.33 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
BELZUNG Lilian (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:47.47 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:04.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
BERROUBA Nahel (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:02.99 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.58 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
BRENNER Louis (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:02.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
BRIESCH Louis (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
04:07.93 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:23.80 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:11.05 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
BRUA Tom (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:00.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:14.48 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
CHALARON Andrew (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
GRUCKER Jauffrey (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:15.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:51.68 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
GUG-QUIRIN Julien (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:53.82 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:41.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
HAMICHE Félix (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:28.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.20 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:47.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
KISS BACSO Keve (2013) HUN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:50.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:43.95 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
LABBE Nicolas (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:42.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:26.32 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
LEGOLL Simon (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:21.81 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:50.99 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
LEGUIL Cédric (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:29.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.50 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.48 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
LUTZ Eliott (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:21.49 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
LUTZ Tristan (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:42.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:49.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
PEDARD Jonah (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:04.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:49.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:04.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
QUIRIN Lucien (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:21.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:59.38 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
REIBEL Anthony (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
ROQUEJOFRE Paul (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:38.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:35.35 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
SCHMITT Léo (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h54 |
SCHNEIDER Hector (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
04:23.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.27 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:25.98 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
VARIN Amaury (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:25.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
VERHILLE Arnaud (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:14.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:43.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
WILLER Léo-Pol (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:35.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:39.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h05 |
BELZUNG Chloe (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
05:23.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:40.29 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
BINAUX Meije (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:55.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:59.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
BONACCI Zelie (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
BUFFLER Nine (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h50 |
COTENCEAU Charlie (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
DAVO LALEVEE Téva (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h58 |
GACEUS Elodie (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.84 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
GHARBI Lucy (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
05:36.34 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:51.48 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
GLESSER Capucine (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h14 |
GRUCKER Aurore (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:28.09 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
HESTIN Camille (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:06.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
KAPPLER Marianne (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:47.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.56 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:56.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
MARTIN Julia (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
05:32.25 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.12 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:49.13 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
MISSEMER Inès (2013) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
MULLER Louise (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
ROQUEJOFRE Inès (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
06:07.41 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.31 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:06.02 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
SCHROETTER Emma (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.96 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
VARIN Charline (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.22 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h48 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.88 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
WAGENTRUTZ Lucile (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:06.51 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h42 |
WINTZ Julie (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:05.55 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
ZOUITANE Lina (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:19.82 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.62 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:29.57 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |
ZOUITANE Narjis (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:46.29 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
15h23 |