Start-List by team
CN CAPDENAC
Code structure : 706 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
LATELLA GUILLEBAUD Leandre (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.35 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h04 |
TOULOUSE-UCHÔA Nathan (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h01 |
CHRISTOPHE Fanny (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h52 |
DUPUY-TAURINES Oceane (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.54 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.96 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.61 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h39 |
MARUÉJOULS Manon (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.42 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h39 |
PORTERO Neela (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:05.10 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:35.50 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h24 |
PORTERO Ocelia (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:12.18 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.74 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:39.66 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h00 |