ALLAIN Raphael (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.48 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:45.45 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.65 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h56 |
BRIOUDE Lucas (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:40.03 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.55 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:57.59 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.97 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:48.71 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:37.64 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h10 |
CHAUMONTEL Arthur (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:15.31 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
18h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:19.92 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.83 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:22.99 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
FORCOLIN Lyam (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:28.07 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:34.60 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:42.96 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:19.52 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h30 |
FRAGIACOMO Keo (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:56.07 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:42.96 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.15 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:29.84 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.30 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h12 |
LEYMARIE Raphael (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:37.00 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:19.93 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:34.59 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:59.64 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.72 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
08h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:23.85 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
MEURIN Eliot (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:41.34 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.82 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
18h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:46.35 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:27.05 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h19 |
MOUMEN Naim (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:07.08 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:32.94 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:34.62 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
18h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:16.86 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:19.60 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h10 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:44.63 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:54.38 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h33 |
RAVE Thomas (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:25.43 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:36.27 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:38.01 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.31 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:22.77 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:41.28 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:07.67 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h42 |
TEBOULBI Yanis (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:13.24 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:36.83 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:47.52 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:23.94 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h26 |
TORNATO Léo (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.50 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.85 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:53.68 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:27.32 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.47 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h02 |
VUONG Pierre-Louis (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.25 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.16 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h55 |
COSSE Charlotte (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:17.54 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:38.96 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:50.51 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:33.85 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:40.60 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:35.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h05 |
DUCARME Aëlys (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:43.54 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:41.08 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
18h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:44.57 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.76 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:49.39 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:09.77 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:41.56 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
18h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:16.66 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:25.34 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.06 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h02 |
OUDY Lola (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:51.52 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
14h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:21.98 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.50 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h40 |
RAYNAUD Clara (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:49.99 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:27.97 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.39 |
Vendredi 17 Juin |
17h39 |