Start-List by team
CMO BASSENS NATATION
Code structure : 1142 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:35
ALCALA Aksel (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:35.25 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:56.70 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:18.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h38 |
BIRAULT Louison (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:08.44 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:00.24 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h32 |
DUBOS Stanislas (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.49 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:33.25 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
LABIAD Adam (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:47.83 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:01.44 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:37.48 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.14 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h32 |
LEUSIE Maxim (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:17.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h56 |
MAGONTIER Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.53 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.25 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.48 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:25.05 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h56 |
O GARA Harry (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h28 |
LA PERSONNE Leonie (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.81 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.49 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
02:50.67 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.54 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h05 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:03.21 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
LAFAGE Paloma (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:30.92 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.86 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h31 |