Start-List by team
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
Code structure : 1294 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:32
BALIZET Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.01 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:59.41 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
CONCHEZ Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.27 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
DAUGE Leonard (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.76 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.74 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.05 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h26 |
DULHOSTE Esteban (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.02 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.05 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:43.18 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.21 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h34 |
HOUSSINOT Maxence (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.14 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h36 |
ABADIE Aimée (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.14 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h29 |
CLOUTÉ Lucie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.21 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:40.02 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h38 |
MEYER Anaïs (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:28.96 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.92 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.06 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h37 |
PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.20 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:21.11 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h37 |