Start-List by team
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
Code structure : 2275 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:34
BIGNET Jonas (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.70 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.14 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.92 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:20.03 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h34 |
LASSERRE Léandre (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.86 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:56.77 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:02.13 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
LECLERC DEMESSINE Alistair (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.11 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
03:03.06 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h32 |
MATROL Ian (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.48 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.16 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.23 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:16.39 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h32 |
LANNEAU Eglantine (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:39.46 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.36 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:29.60 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:04.81 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
MATROL Eloise (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:34.78 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.38 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h29 |
MEUNIER Estelle (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.84 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.12 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:54.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |