Start-List by team
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
Code structure : 2310 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:41
BARRAUD Adrien (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h27 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:46.95 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h24 |
GALAN Jules (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
00:25.97 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:29.07 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:58.41 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h49 |
ORDUNA Mael (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:34.48 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:52.38 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:17.99 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
BLANC Elaia (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.48 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
02:50.70 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.88 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.86 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h46 |
BOURDENX Chloé (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.61 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
BOURRAS Mahé (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:31.46 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.79 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:31.08 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h23 |
CHAUSSADE Louane (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.10 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h01 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:41.19 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:52.92 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:10.68 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h54 |
COUSSEAU-LECOLIER Léna (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.03 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.39 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.74 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:33.24 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h10 |
VAZQUEZ Taina (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:39.69 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.97 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.89 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h14 |