Start-List by team
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
Code structure : 2394 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:41
BALON Matis (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.15 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:31.94 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:04.75 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:40.12 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h13 |
FERNANDEZ Esteban (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.19 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.67 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:57.38 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:23.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:06.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
SALLENAVE Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.04 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.95 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:02.78 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:07.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h17 |
GARCIA Zoé (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.36 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:35.33 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.15 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:18.74 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h39 |
GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.97 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:30.72 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
03:10.40 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h26 |
NICOLY-MANSO Jade (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.25 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.98 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h31 |
XAVIER Klea (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.61 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |