Start-List by team
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
Code structure : 981 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:32
BOULANGER Illan (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.34 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.12 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h36 |
CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.13 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:58.15 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h17 |
LALANNE Siméo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:27.37 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.02 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:45.47 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h41 |
ONNAINTY AUGE Antton (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.64 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.89 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h19 |
PRINCE Clement (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.38 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:37.74 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h07 |
COURREGES Chloé (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:07.22 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:43.08 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:20.12 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:35.43 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
15h59 |
INNES Annabel (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.16 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.09 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
16h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.97 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h40 |
LAHON-LABORDE Cloé (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
03:10.69 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h22 |
LARQUIER Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.62 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h35 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h21 |
MARIETTE Eva (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:39.50 |
Vendredi 01 Juillet |
17h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h23 |