Start-List by team
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
Code structure : 1075 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:36
BLANCHARD Noe (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.09 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.69 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h26 |
CHAVASSE Foucauld (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h23 |
DUMAS Quentin (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.24 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.98 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h07 |
REBER Antoine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h26 |
SITHIMOUNGKHOUN Anousay (2009) LAO |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.32 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h04 |
BERTHAUD GUIGNARD Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.21 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.42 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
GODET Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:54.17 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
SANGARIA Thaïs (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.42 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:47.08 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.79 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.67 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.54 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.83 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
17h16 |