Start-List by team
NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD
Code structure : 2448 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MARNE (1675)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
DEKETELE Colin (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.06 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h01 |
DEKETELE Pierrick (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.27 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:52.85 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.90 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
HUSSON Quantin (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h03 |
MORGAS Lucas (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:16.20 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.50 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.76 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h26 |
MORDILLAT Tea (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
17h42 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.88 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.98 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.63 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.24 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h20 |