ANDOUCHE HOQUIGARAY Ekaitz (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.60 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.62 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.93 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.02 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.24 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h20 |
ANDOUCHE HOQUIGARAY Inaki (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.06 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h54 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.91 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h10 |
ARLA Jean (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.34 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.98 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h47 |
BORDA Peïo (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.11 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.46 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.19 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.99 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h45 |
CARRICART Adrien (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.44 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.05 |
Samedi 13 Août |
17h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.37 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h11 |
COLAS Martin (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.42 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h19 |
ENTERS Anthony (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.73 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.65 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.72 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.10 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h15 |
IRATÇABAL Maël (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.50 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.27 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.95 |
Samedi 13 Août |
17h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.23 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.61 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h11 |
LAHIRIGOYEN Thomas (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.23 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h15 |
LARRIEU Joan (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.40 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.13 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.89 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h17 |
LAXAGUE Txomin (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.76 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.33 |
Samedi 13 Août |
17h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.85 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h47 |
PRAT Rémi (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.09 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.83 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h27 |
SALLABERRY Rémi (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.08 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.36 |
Samedi 13 Août |
12h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.13 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h06 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.90 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h24 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
12h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.75 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.41 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h49 |
ALTHABE Lili (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.76 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.36 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h51 |
CAPA Laeticia (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.73 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.94 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.15 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h34 |
CASTEL Lola (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.83 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.35 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.61 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h35 |
CAZANAVE Idoia (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.35 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.57 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.03 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.27 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h24 |
CAZANAVE Kattin (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.10 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.73 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.65 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.40 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h37 |
CAZANAVE Oïhana (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.20 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.61 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h37 |
CHAMALBIDE Anaïs (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.55 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:12.96 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.20 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h39 |
CLAVERIE-MACAZAGA Chloé-Lili (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.99 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.35 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h23 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.46 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:37.55 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.45 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h48 |
DIAS Line (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.59 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.45 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.38 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.73 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.30 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h35 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.81 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h01 |
ETCHECOPAR-AMPO Xana (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.73 |
Samedi 13 Août |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.30 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h52 |
ETCHEVERRY Alaia (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.17 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.00 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.21 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.39 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.44 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h54 |
HIDONDO Maïalen (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.45 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.41 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.57 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.18 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h32 |
IRATÇABAL Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.41 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.50 |
Samedi 13 Août |
16h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.18 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.61 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h35 |
JAUREGUY Clara (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 13 Août |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.81 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 13 Août |
15h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.40 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
15h39 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Août |
16h27 |
LAHIRIGOYEN Julie (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.70 |
Samedi 13 Août |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.14 |
Samedi 13 Août |
14h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.35 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.79 |
Dimanche 14 Août |
14h40 |