Start-List by team
CN CAMBRAI
Code structure : 356 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
DE OLIVEIRA Louis-Gabriel (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
LEGRAND Charles (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
MARQUES Karl (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h47 |
SBAITA Ilhan (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h35 |
BURY Maeva (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h42 |
DUHAMEL Maelys (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
KRPIC DESSOLY Charline (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
SCHONKNECHT Marie (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |