Team 1 |
AJAJI Muhamad (2014) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:30.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h35 |
BENHADI Yassine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:54.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
KACEDALI Emir (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:21.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h47 |
PIQUET Clément (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:12.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.76 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h53 |
BENJIRA Yasmine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:28.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h42 |
KACHA Salomé (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
LAIGLE Gabrielle (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
MALAVIELLE Paloma (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.04 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
OUARAB Hafsa (2014) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:50.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:27.01 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
OUARAB Hajar (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:14.72 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.24 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
Team 2 |
DROULERS Ariel (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
EL MALIHI Rayhan (2015) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h35 |
KACHA Adam (2015) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h47 |
OUARAB Taslim (2015) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h49 |
SORRENTINO Jules (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
SERGHINI Dalia (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h54 |
SILVESTRI Clemence (2015) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h42 |