ANDRE Loïc (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.51 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.47 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.86 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h19 |
BAYLIS Tom (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:14.45 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h35 |
BOSSU Nylson (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h17 |
BOUFFLERS Mattéo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h17 |
BOUFFLERS Téotim (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.24 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h22 |
BRUNAUX Armand (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:14.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.44 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h17 |
CARETTE Valentin (2000) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h12 |
CAUVIN Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h14 |
CHARLON Théo (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h19 |
CHOISEL Maxence (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h19 |
CLAEYMAN Timothée (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.65 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.25 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h19 |
COUSIN Luc (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.05 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h08 |
DEHIL Wael (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.71 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.93 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h24 |
DUREAU POIRET Mael (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:36.59 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h19 |
EL HADDADI Luqman (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h14 |
ELOI Mattéo (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h36 |
FRAMMERY-LAMIAUX Ulysse (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h12 |
LEMAIRE Baptiste (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h12 |
LOIRE Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h17 |
MUTTE Elliot (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.42 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:28.67 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.74 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h41 |
POUILLY Matteo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h14 |
TABET Naim (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h36 |
TOBI Nael (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.96 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h14 |
ZAOUI Gibril (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h17 |
ZWERENZ David (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h12 |
BOURDET Clémence (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h12 |
BOURDET Lucie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.67 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:04.53 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.56 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.98 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h14 |
DELBARRE Inès (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.32 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h45 |
DIDELOT Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.74 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.04 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h57 |
DIDELOT Sarah (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.49 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.45 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.92 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h14 |
DUFOUR Noela (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.24 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.40 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h26 |
LASSERON Marion (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.84 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.09 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h14 |
LEFEVRE Zoé (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.11 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.04 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h01 |
MENET Héloïse (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h32 |
MILLE Elyna (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.55 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.66 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.57 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h23 |
MUTTE Romane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.29 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.82 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h23 |
ROGER Liselotte (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.22 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.03 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h26 |
TOUENTI Syrine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h43 |
TURBELIN Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.52 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
16h54 |
TURLAN Hélène (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h16 |
VANDENHELSKEN Julie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h55 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:33.62 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
14h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
15h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.61 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.78 |
Dimanche 02 Octobre |
17h23 |