Start-List by team
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
Code structure : 648 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:32
RUBINELLI Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:24.62 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h12 |
SNELLMAN Max (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h59 |
BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h15 |
CHUPIN Lucia (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.20 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h57 |
CHUZEVILLE Alyah (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.15 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:13.94 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h00 |
MAZZOLI Clea (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.50 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.41 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.68 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:08.73 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
MICHAUD Angélique (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.67 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h28 |
SIROT Aude (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.94 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h28 |
YAHIAOUI Elise (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.43 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.67 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:55.78 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.29 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
16h04 |