ALLA Christophe (1968) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:44.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
STARZYNSKI Arnaud (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.95 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
TLOUZEAU Anthony (1977) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:58.10 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:04.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.12 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
VAN DE BLANKEVOORT Hans (1963) NED |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:12.97 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.66 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
BORDIER Fanny (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
CASTAING Amandine (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h07 |
CAVALLI-SALLES Béatrice (1961) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
DEFONTAINE Delphine (1976) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:45.44 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:43.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
DUFOUR Christine (1968) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
FIGEUREU Claire (1987) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:43.80 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h10 |
GERMAIN Ludivine (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
GUEBEL Caroline (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:23.85 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
MARTINEZ Caroline (1978) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.26 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
SIROT Coralie (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:24.71 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
VIGOUREUX Charlotte (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.64 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h22 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |