ARENTS Mayeul (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h13 |
BARDOCHAN Alain (1964) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.87 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
BRULE Valentin (1982) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h51 |
COQUELET Vincent (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h51 |
DUBOIS Stephane (1974) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h13 |
JOUQUAN Matthieu (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h14 |
LECOUF Aurélien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.15 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h26 |
LOUREIRO Luis Miguel (1979) POR |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h13 |
PONCET Sebastien (1988) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h14 |
PORTES Quentin (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:16.88 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.19 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h26 |
VARAIN Olivier (1971) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
25:42.69 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
09h30 |
AUCUIT Delphine (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.93 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h47 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
BERTHY Corine (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |
BOULOY Vanessa (1977) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h20 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
COULET Francoise (1951) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.23 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h24 |
DREUILHE Andrea (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:18.43 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.96 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.62 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
FLAMMANG Emmanuelle (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.28 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
12h26 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h39 |
GUARINO Gigliola (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.13 |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
11h47 |
JEANBAPTISTE Julianne (1986) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Décembre |
16h09 |