Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:28
BAROIN Jeremy (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.33 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:18.17 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:54.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
CANO GARCIA Iago (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:07.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
16h00 |
DUCOURTIEUX Max (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.98 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
DUPRAZ Maël (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:08.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:37.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h59 |
LEPINE Clément (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:49.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
14h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.37 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.57 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h59 |
CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.14 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:22.44 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h55 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.49 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
15h35 |
DARRIEUMERLOU Pia (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:03.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:21.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.26 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h54 |
TRIPP Anaïs (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.60 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
15h56 |