Start-List by team
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 217 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:60
LABAT Jonathan (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:55.78 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:00.12 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.11 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h44 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:04.45 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.44 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h28 |
VILLANT Clement (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.35 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h03 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:52.10 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.61 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.69 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h22 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.81 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h50 |
AMESTOY DUBES Naia (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.67 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:21.18 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.29 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h21 |
DERIGLAZOFF Pauline (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:03.29 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:13.41 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.11 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.66 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:30.41 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:49.29 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h18 |
DUBES Kiara (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h57 |
GUIGNARD Lily (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.53 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:41.34 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.89 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.90 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h01 |
LARRALDE Noa (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.56 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:32.65 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.84 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h18 |
LARRE Charlotte (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:33.47 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h18 |
LARRIEU Nahia (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:21.68 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:02.57 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.70 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.15 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:18.70 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h58 |
PEREYRE HUCHEDE Lola (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h57 |