Start-List by team
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
Code structure : 2765 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CORRÈZE (1603)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:4
ALLANO Rémy (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.45 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h49 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h25 |
BOUILLAGUET Franck (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h11 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h25 |
PALADE Frédéric (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.72 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h25 |
VIGNERON Mathieu (1984) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h17 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h25 |
DONNADIEU Valentine (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h34 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h56 |
GARNIER Marie-Thérèse (1966) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.43 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.20 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h22 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h56 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h00 |
MAROUBY-ALLO Christelle (1972) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
17h03 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h56 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
11h32 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h00 |
REBUISSON Mady (1935) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:06.45 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:22.08 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:53.11 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h51 |
TRIBOUILLOIS Karine (1971) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.92 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:47.96 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
16h57 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Novembre |
09h56 |